Joufgging 2016

Résultats

6,5km

Catégorie
Pos Nr Nom Age IOC Equipe Temps Tkm Moy. Rang Nom Localité
1. 497 AREND Dylan 17 BEL SER ATHL 23:57 3:42 16.29 1 esh
2. 473 KEMPINAIRE Jonathan 29 BEL ARCH 25:28 3:56 15.31 1 sen
3. 494 DEBATTY Herve 39 BEL 25:57 4:00 15.03 2 sen
4. 355 DARMONT Theo 14 BEL 28:13 4:21 13.82 1 juh
5. 431 HOUGARDY Martin 24 BEL 28:40 4:25 13.61 3 sen
6. 476 CASSART Jean Charles 17 BEL 29:09 4:30 13.38 2 esh
7. 480 HAOT Nicolas 31 BEL JCPMF MODAVE 29:11 4:30 13.36 4 sen
8. 456 BRAQUET Laurent 47 BEL ARCH 29:15 4:30 13.34 1 ve1
9. 404 DELVENNE Tom 17 BEL 29:24 4:32 13.27 3 esh ANTHISNES
10. 454 DEMARTEAU Laurent 31 BEL 29:24 4:32 13.27 5 sen
11. 341 MATHY Quentin 17 BEL 30:17 4:40 12.88 4 esh
12. 350 FOGUENNE David 24 BEL 30:19 4:40 12.87 6 sen
13. 401 AREND Dominique 54 BEL SER ATHL 30:28 4:42 12.80 1 ve2 CLAVIER
14. 351 BECKERS Thomas 26 BEL 30:49 4:45 12.66 7 sen
15. 432 GUILMOT Nicolas 38 BEL 31:48 4:54 12.27 8 sen
16. 348 ROBERT Marc 21 BEL 31:52 4:55 12.24 9 sen
17. 345 BOKUETENGE Gilles 25 BEL FCHA 32:05 4:57 12.16 10 sen
18. 448 BERGER Valentin 13 BEL 32:08 4:57 12.14 2 juh
19. 403 CORNET Geoffroy 35 BEL GEOFFROY CORNET 32:34 5:01 11.98 11 sen MANHAY
20. 474 FRAITURE Gilles 27 BEL 33:11 5:07 11.76 12 sen
21. 402 BRENNENRAEDTS Gaël 32 BEL 33:19 5:08 11.71 13 sen CHÊNÉE
22. 491 THEATE Tanguy 12 BEL 33:30 5:10 11.64 3 juh
23. 455 DUBOIS Florent 10 BEL 33:49 5:13 11.54 4 juh
24. 488 RYX Arthur 12 BEL 34:15 5:17 11.39 5 juh
25. 482 HEINEN Alain 40 BEL 34:26 5:18 11.33 2 ve1
26. 411 WATHELET Gilles 18 BEL 34:53 5:22 11.18 14 sen VILLERS-AUX-TOURS
27. 492 VANSTIPPEN Maxime 15 BEL 34:54 5:23 11.18 5 esh
28. 459 GRAUX Emmanuel 28 BEL 35:09 5:25 11.10 15 sen CLAVIER
29. 500 RADELET Jean 25 BEL 35:11 5:25 11.09 16 sen
30. 274 PARRINELLO Michael 41 BEL 35:37 5:29 10.95 3 ve1
31. 469 BOXUS Guillaume 16 BEL 35:47 5:31 10.90 6 esh
32. 406 GRUSLIN Daniel 48 BEL 35:52 5:32 10.87 4 ve1 SCRY
33. 470 F THIRION Lyse 25 BEL 36:18 5:35 10.75 1 dam
34. 423 F NAGELS Lea 10 BEL 36:20 5:36 10.73 1 juf
35. 320 BELLAIRE Gregory 38 BEL 37:16 5:44 10.47 17 sen
36. 444 BROQUELAIRE Christophe 40 BEL 37:16 5:44 10.47 5 ve1 OUFFET
37. 447 DEFAYS Arthur 12 BEL 38:13 5:53 10.21 6 juh
38. 352 RONDELET Pierre 27 BEL 38:22 5:55 10.17 18 sen
39. 346 DENIS Jerome 26 BEL 38:25 5:55 10.15 19 sen
40. 462 FRECON Sylvain 36 BEL 38:34 5:56 10.11 20 sen
41. 468 DENIS Brieuc 37 BEL 38:35 5:57 10.11 21 sen
42. 412 WILLEMS Denis 47 BEL 38:42 5:58 10.08 6 ve1 OUFFET
43. 489 CHARLES Baptiste 11 BEL 38:46 5:58 10.06 7 juh
44. 413 CRON Thibaud 12 BEL 38:51 5:59 10.04 8 juh
45. 453 VAN DE VYVERE Jean 53 BEL 38:51 5:59 10.04 2 ve2
46. 417 BOUTET Philippe 43 BEL 39:02 6:01 9.99 7 ve1
47. 415 RICHARDEAU Vincent 47 BEL 39:09 6:02 9.96 8 ve1
48. 438 DECROU Herve 34 BEL 39:16 6:03 9.93 22 sen
49. 441 BOVE Pasquale 48 ITA 39:19 6:03 9.92 9 ve1 CLAVIER
50. 472 F DURIEUX Clementine 20 BEL 39:43 6:07 9.82 2 dam
51. 471 DURIEUX Fred 49 BEL 39:43 6:07 9.82 10 ve1
52. 446 GIANNETTI Julien 12 BEL 39:51 6:08 9.79 9 juh ELLEMELLE
53. 496 PONCELET Quentin 33 BEL 39:57 6:09 9.76 23 sen
54. 499 F SPINOY Christiane 59 BEL 40:01 6:10 9.75 1 ai2
55. 467 F KNAEPEN Claire 21 BEL 40:08 6:11 9.72 3 dam
56. 466 F BOUCQUIAU Mathilde 23 BEL 40:08 6:11 9.72 4 dam
57. 495 GRONDIN Pierre-Laurent 8 BEL 40:08 6:11 9.72 10 juh
58. 429 F DECROM Norah 11 BEL 40:09 6:11 9.72 2 juf
59. 430 F DUPONT Emeline 27 BEL 40:09 6:11 9.72 5 dam
60. 421 COLLETTE Victor 10 BEL 40:09 6:11 9.72 11 juh
61. 418 PARRINELLO Hugo 9 BEL 40:09 6:11 9.72 12 juh
62. 424 F LOMBARDO Laura 10 BEL 40:09 6:11 9.71 3 juf
63. 422 OKOLSK Krystian 11 BEL 40:11 6:11 9.71 13 juh
64. 409 PETITJEAN Sebastien 37 BEL 40:24 6:13 9.65 24 sen NANDRIN
65. 405 F DODEMONT Caroline 36 BEL 40:26 6:14 9.65 6 dam WANZE
66. 407 F LABALUE Hélène 44 BEL 40:27 6:14 9.64 1 ai1 WANZE
67. 361 WILLEZ Benoit 31 BEL 40:36 6:15 9.61 25 sen
68. 475 DECROUPETTE Thomas 25 BEL 40:47 6:17 9.56 26 sen
69. 436 LAMBOTTE Christophe Jacques 39 BEL 41:05 6:20 9.50 27 sen DONCEEL
70. 490 OGER Louis 11 BEL 41:51 6:27 9.32 14 juh
71. 458 F AREND Virginie 30 BEL 42:01 6:28 9.28 7 dam MODAVE
72. 463 F FRAIPONT Sophie 36 BEL 42:01 6:28 9.28 8 dam
73. 342 ANKRI Jeremie 33 BEL 42:08 6:29 9.26 28 sen
74. 445 F DELCHAMBRE Cindy 30 BEL 42:17 6:31 9.23 9 dam
75. 420 F HERZET Marlene 61 BEL 42:21 6:31 9.21 1 ai3
76. 485 F JORIS Florence 34 BEL 42:25 6:32 9.20 10 dam
77. 484 F BAY Christelle 38 BEL 42:25 6:32 9.20 11 dam
78. 408 F LINCÉ Brigitte 59 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 44:36 6:52 8.75 2 ai2 OUFFET
79. 319 F NOLET Sophie 34 BEL 44:51 6:54 8.70 12 dam
80. 437 F DELBEUCK Caroline 34 BEL 45:24 6:59 8.59 13 dam
81. 487 F SIMON Alice 10 BEL 45:27 7:00 8.58 4 juf
82. 419 F PARRINELLO Lea 10 BEL 45:39 7:02 8.55 5 juf
83. 486 F SIMON Jeanne 12 BEL 45:42 7:02 8.53 6 juf
84. 414 F CRON Chloe 12 BEL 45:42 7:02 8.53 7 juf
85. 425 F MARCHAL Christine 38 BEL 46:21 7:08 8.42 14 dam
86. 498 F LEJEUNE Muriel 44 BEL 46:27 7:09 8.40 2 ai1
87. 493 DE ALMEIDA Carlos 51 BEL 46:30 7:10 8.39 3 ve2
88. 464 F PREVOT Alice 20 BEL 46:39 7:11 8.36 15 dam
89. 416 F MOES Isabelle 52 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 46:40 7:11 8.36 3 ai2
90. 443 F JACQUET Cindy 34 BEL 46:41 7:11 8.36 16 dam
91. 483 F HEINEN Marie 10 BEL 46:41 7:11 8.35 8 juf
92. 410 STASSAIN Jean-Marc 45 BEL JEAN-MARC STASS 47:19 7:17 8.24 11 ve1 MODAVE
93. 460 F TAGNON Valentine 26 BEL 47:24 7:18 8.23 17 dam CLAVIER
94. 450 GEMINE Seba 40 BEL 47:25 7:18 8.23 12 ve1
95. 360 F FRIME Anne-Sophie 27 BEL 47:38 7:20 8.19 18 dam
96. 481 F SOUDRON Hélène 52 BEL 47:38 7:20 8.19 4 ai2
97. 452 F LINCE Benedicte 57 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 47:48 7:22 8.16 5 ai2
98. 477 F CASSART Josephine 21 BEL 48:07 7:25 8.11 19 dam
99. 457 F DECROUPETTE Laura 21 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 48:08 7:25 8.11 20 dam
100. 426 F SAGRAMOLA Marie BEL 48:17 7:26 8.08 1 xxx
101. 442 F VERBAERT Prisca 44 BEL 48:17 7:26 8.08 3 ai1
102. 451 F STIMART Aurore 42 BEL 49:13 7:35 7.92 4 ai1
103. 427 SOHET Saida 30 BEL 49:30 7:37 7.88 29 sen
104. 435 MARTENS Eric 52 BEL JCPMF CLAVIER 49:35 7:38 7.87 4 ve2 CLAVIER
105. 465 F PHILIPPART Morgane 26 BEL 49:49 7:40 7.83 21 dam
106. 433 F LECLERE Cecile 47 BEL 50:13 7:44 7.77 5 ai1
107. 343 F GERARD Catherine 52 BEL 50:20 7:45 7.75 6 ai2
108. 479 F MASSART Lorraine 21 BEL 54:41 8:25 7.13 22 dam
109. 461 F WEGRIA Karoline 20 BEL 55:15 8:30 7.06 23 dam
110. 440 HELLIN Aurelien BEL 55:17 8:31 7.05 2 xxx
111. 478 F THONON Valentine 22 BEL 56:11 8:39 6.94 24 dam
112. 428 F SERVAIS Amandine 26 BEL 59:27 9:09 6.56 25 dam
113. 439 F LOSSON Christelle 36 BEL 1:01:07 9:25 6.38 26 dam
DNF 449 F GEMINE Emma 15 BEL esf

12,5km

Catégorie
Pos Nr Nom Age IOC Equipe Temps Tkm Moy. Rang Nom Localité
1. 269 RAEMACKERS Cédric 31 BEL FCHA-JOGGING+ 46:52 3:45 16.01 1 sen WANZE
2. 363 LONCAR Freddy 44 BEL 47:37 3:49 15.75 1 ve1 HERMALLE SOUS HUY
3. 272 VAN HEE Thomas 21 BEL MJ SPORT 48:31 3:53 15.46 2 sen
4. 294 BRAQUET Martin 19 BEL ARCH 49:06 3:56 15.28 3 sen
5. 257 BERTHOLOMÉ Bastien 22 BEL ESN TRIATHLON 49:28 3:58 15.17 4 sen TILFF
6. 330 KEMPINAIRE Julien 34 BEL ARCH 50:08 4:01 14.96 5 sen
7. 314 GRILO CARLAHO Thomas 26 BEL 52:14 4:11 14.36 6 sen
8. 331 KEMPINAIRE Philippe 28 BEL ARCH 52:25 4:12 14.31 7 sen
9. 349 DERIJDT Mathieu 23 BEL 53:11 4:16 14.10 8 sen
10. 291 WEIDNER Daniel 60 BEL HUY ATHLETIC CL 53:18 4:16 14.08 1 ve3
11. 308 POLET Stephane 37 BEL 53:19 4:16 14.07 9 sen
12. 344 DEHOSSAY Benjamin 33 BEL EIFFAGE 53:26 4:17 14.04 10 sen ABEE
13. 362 KERSTEN Gontran 31 BEL 53:35 4:18 14.00 11 sen
14. 305 MARTIAL Francois 26 BEL 53:50 4:19 13.93 12 sen
15. 281 LALLEMAND Benoit 58 BEL FOULEES DU PLAI 54:05 4:20 13.87 1 ve2
16. 332 MARCHAL Olivier 40 BEL 54:29 4:22 13.77 2 ve1
17. 258 BERTRAND Michel 63 BEL SERATHL 54:48 4:23 13.69 2 ve3 OUFFET
18. 277 LEMOS CRUZ Jose 59 BEL HUY ATHLETIC CL 55:34 4:27 13.50 2 ve2 CLAVIER
19. 300 JAMAR Geoffrey 39 BEL 55:58 4:29 13.40 13 sen
20. 315 JOTTARD Christophe 41 BEL P8 57:23 4:36 13.07 3 ve1 OCQUIER
21. 295 SIMON Bernard 50 BEL KTB 57:25 4:36 13.07 3 ve2
22. 298 HERBILLON Laurent 29 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 57:25 4:36 13.06 14 sen
23. 321 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 37 BEL 57:29 4:36 13.05 15 sen
24. 278 LEMOS CRUZ Mathieu 32 BEL HUY ATHLETIC CL 57:39 4:37 13.01 16 sen CLAVIER
25. 309 VINCENT William 51 BEL CHICKEN RUN 58:17 4:40 12.87 4 ve2 FRAITURE-EN-CONDROZ
26. 347 MATHONET Christian 42 BEL 58:20 4:40 12.86 4 ve1
27. 333 COLLETTE Antoine 19 BEL 58:23 4:41 12.85 17 sen
28. 288 CHAMPAGNE Guy 48 BEL 58:26 4:41 12.84 5 ve1
29. 290 DUPONT Jeremie 34 BEL ANDUROXC 58:30 4:41 12.82 18 sen ANDENNE
30. 334 COLLARD Lucien 60 BEL 58:35 4:42 12.80 3 ve3 LIÈGE
31. 275 LOUMRHARI Larbi 57 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 59:21 4:45 12.64 5 ve2 OUFFET
32. 264 JAA Dominique 43 BEL 59:44 4:47 12.56 6 ve1 WARZEE
33. 283 MARTENS Corentin 25 BEL 1:00:05 4:49 12.48 19 sen
34. 322 EVANS Thomas 24 BEL 1:00:08 4:49 12.47 20 sen
35. 326 PIERARD Guillaume 26 BEL BIERWA TEAM 1:00:19 4:50 12.43 21 sen
36. 271 CRON Valentin 17 FRA 1:01:11 4:54 12.26 1 esp OUFFET
37. 268 MARIEN Frank 47 BEL PTIT BAR TEAM 1:01:58 4:58 12.11 7 ve1 NEUVILLE
38. 262 GUSTIN Grégoire 27 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:02:23 5:00 12.02 22 sen WARZÉE
39. 336 LAMBERT Guy 52 BEL 1:03:33 5:05 11.80 6 ve2
40. 327 FRANCQ Sebastien 36 BEL 1:03:40 5:06 11.78 23 sen
41. 316 CUCCURU Jean-Marc 51 BEL 1:03:43 5:06 11.77 7 ve2 TAVIER
42. 273 PREVOT Marc 52 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:03:47 5:07 11.76 8 ve2 WARZEE
43. 307 WINKIN Lionel 35 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:04:09 5:08 11.69 24 sen OUFFET
44. 279 LOMBARDO Michele 38 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:04:11 5:09 11.69 25 sen
45. 324 GROGNE Romaric 18 BEL 1:04:45 5:11 11.58 26 sen
46. 280 BURON Nicolas 34 BEL 1:05:30 5:15 11.45 27 sen
47. 312 MILIS Nils 19 BEL 1:05:45 5:16 11.41 28 sen
48. 265 MARIEN Patrick 40 BEL PTIT BAR TEAM 1:06:13 5:18 11.33 8 ve1 PLAINEVAUX
49. 256 F BARBIER Jacqueline 55 BEL SERATHL 1:06:16 5:19 11.32 1 ai2 OUFFET
50. 267 F MAQUET Fabienne 46 BEL RUN4FUN HAVELAN 1:06:17 5:19 11.32 1 ai1 MEAN
51. 356 DARMONT Pierre 42 BEL 1:06:26 5:19 11.29 9 ve1
52. 318 TRATSAERT Gregory 31 BEL 1:07:29 5:24 11.12 29 sen
53. 325 JASPERS Xavier 43 BEL PTIT BAR TEAM 1:07:38 5:25 11.09 10 ve1
54. 284 WAUTELET Antonin 29 BEL 1:08:05 5:27 11.02 30 sen
55. 338 BATTISTINI Luciano 60 BEL NEUPRE AC 1:08:26 5:29 10.96 4 ve3 PLAINEVAUX
56. 303 MIGNOLET Nicolas 30 BEL 1:09:39 5:35 10.77 31 sen
57. 266 MAHY Didier 54 BEL ARCH 1:09:39 5:35 10.77 9 ve2 HAVELANGE
58. 353 F MICHEL Veronique 33 BEL 1:10:10 5:37 10.69 1 dam
59. 259 DEPREZ Géraud 43 BEL - 1:10:34 5:39 10.63 11 ve1 OUFFET
60. 323 DALLA VECCHIA David 42 BEL 1:11:06 5:42 10.55 12 ve1
61. 292 FALZONE Gaetano 66 BEL NEUPRE AC 1:11:14 5:42 10.53 5 ve3 NEUPRE
62. 358 WEERTS Thierry 49 BEL NEUPRE AC 1:11:25 5:43 10.50 13 ve1
63. 359 F CLIGNET Nathalie 46 BEL NEUPRE AC 1:11:25 5:43 10.50 2 ai1
64. 328 F LEGRAIN Emmanuelle 47 BEL RUN4FUN HAVELAN 1:11:38 5:44 10.47 3 ai1
65. 329 HUYGHEBAERT Bruno 47 BEL RUN4FUN 1:11:42 5:45 10.46 14 ve1 HAVELANGE
66. 304 GOFFIN Arnaud 28 BEL 1:12:24 5:48 10.36 32 sen
67. 337 MOES Frédéric 44 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:12:33 5:49 10.34 15 ve1 TINLOT
68. 260 F DEPREZ Liesbeth 39 BEL 1:12:39 5:49 10.32 2 dam CLAVIER
69. 263 F GUSTIN Julie 38 BEL 1:13:23 5:53 10.22 3 dam NEUPRE
70. 270 F SEPUL Beatrice 60 BEL 1:13:28 5:53 10.21 1 ai3 CLAVIER
71. 339 DERNIER Jean-Marc 62 BEL AMAY ATHLETIC T 1:14:04 5:56 10.13 6 ve3 VILLERS LE BOUILLET
72. 287 HANOZET Pierre 37 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:14:59 6:00 10.00 33 sen
73. 286 DILENARDO Sergio 47 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:14:59 6:00 10.00 16 ve1
74. 299 BECK Stephane 39 BEL HAMOIS LES RAND 1:15:01 6:01 10.00 34 sen
75. 357 F DEWITTE Christine 41 BEL DZYS 1:17:27 6:12 9.68 4 ai1
76. 317 DELZANDRE Christian 50 BEL 1:17:37 6:13 9.66 10 ve2 HOUTAIN LE VAL
77. 289 F DEMARCHE Virginie 35 BEL JCPMF ANDENNE 1:19:15 6:21 9.46 4 dam
78. 282 F LALLEMAND Stephanie 27 BEL 1:19:45 6:23 9.41 5 dam
79. 306 F LECLERE Guénael 32 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:20:52 6:29 9.27 6 dam OUFFET
80. 293 MOES Jean-Marc 48 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:20:52 6:29 9.27 17 ve1 WARZÉE
81. 285 F GILON Corinne 42 BEL 1:22:25 6:36 9.10 5 ai1
82. 354 F MISSON Valérie 40 BEL LES DZYS 1:24:48 6:48 8.84 6 ai1 FRAITURE
83. 261 GARNIER René 73 BEL VICO MARCHIN 1:25:05 6:49 8.82 1 ve4 HUY
84. 276 F EL RAGHLOULI Hinde 35 BEL JCPMF OUFFET 1:26:06 6:54 8.71 7 dam
85. 310 F DUPUIS Eleonore 55 BEL 1:27:34 7:01 8.57 2 ai2
86. 313 F SMITH Penelope 44 BEL 1:27:35 7:01 8.56 7 ai1
87. 311 F DUPONT Jessica 40 BEL 1:27:35 7:01 8.56 8 ai1
88. 335 GODFRAIND Daniel 66 BEL 1:33:16 7:28 8.04 7 ve3
89. 297 LÉGAZ Alain 52 BEL NEUPRE AC 1:35:47 7:40 7.83 11 ve2 TAVIER
90. 296 DUPONT Christian 50 BEL RUN'ESSENCE 1:35:49 7:40 7.83 12 ve2

Photos